ENDURO Timing - Contractor License                    5/12/2015 - 5:11 PM
  Oklahoma Secondary Schools Activities Assoc. - 5/11/2015 to 5/12/2015   
                 1A-2A  State Track & Field Championship                  
                    Carl Albert HS, Oklahoma City,  OK                    
                           Last Completed Event                           
 
Event 222  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class 2A
=======================================================================   
    School                                               Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Warner High School                                  3:33.81   12      
     1) Zack Rowell 11                  2) Anthony Davies 9               
     3) Zack Jones 11                   4) Mekko Washington 11            
  2 Thomas-Fay-Custer High School                       3:35.27    2      
     1) Hayden Herrera 11               2) Gunner Gifford 10              
     3) Chezden Nease 12                4) Ace Thomsen 11                 
  3 Northeast Academy High School                       3:37.99           
  4 Carnegie High School                                3:39.76           
     1) Daniel Kawakyla 12              2) Chason Hurt 10                 
     3) Grant Kiesau 10                 4) Joe McNeil 11                  
  5 Healdton High School                                3:43.88           
     1) Stephen Cox 12                  2) Chaz Carr 12                   
     3) Chris Choate 11                 4) Caleb Pickelsimer 12           
  6 Afton High School                                   3:45.56           
     1) Gabe Mustain 10                 2) Josh Turley 11                 
     3) Anthony Garrett 12              4) Kyle Corley 9                  
  7 Kiefer High School                                  3:49.05           
     1) Lense Ramey 11                  2) Marcus Shadowens 11            
     3) Kyle Howard 11                  4) Blake Sneed 11                 
  8 Talihina High School                                3:52.44           
     1) Sooner Box 9                    2) Shane Knapp 9                  
     3) Keaton Jackson 11               4) Heath Humphreys 9              
Section  2                                                                
  1 Colcord High School                                 3:29.09   20      
     1) Will Farris 12                  2) Matthew Farris 9               
     3) Thomas Taylor 9                 4) Brandon Harper 12              
  2 Fairview High School                                3:33.42   16      
     1) Tyler Kehn 12                   2) Jensen Smith 11                
     3) Jacob Eischen 12                4) Ryan Baldwin 12                
  3 Hooker High School                                  3:34.88    8      
     1) Jaden Valles 11                 2) Dayton Metcalf 11              
     3) Jacob Johnson 11                4) Roberto Barrios 12             
  4 Frederick High School                               3:35.02    4      
     1) Noah Cooper 9                   2) Drew Biggs 11                  
     3) Jaylen Randle 12                4) Deyone Miller 11               
  5 Watonga High School                                 3:36.12           
     1) Brandon Parker 12               2) Jack Lafferty 10               
     3) Kyler Mathis 10                 4) Evan Bruner 10                 
  6 Stratford High School                               3:36.80           
     1) Shakota Miller 9                2) Cade Savage 11                 
     3) Mathew Whitebuffalo 11          4) Matt Blackburn 11              
  7 Crescent High School                                3:37.23           
     1) Keanu Oconnor 12                2) Nash Walker 10                 
     3) Carson Wood 10                  4) Damion Bledsoe 12              
  8 Wynnewood   High School                             3:48.36           
     1) Kyle Roberson 11                2) Keegan Moore 10                
     3) Pete Carter 12                  4) J D Flowers 12                 
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Colcord High School                                 3:29.09   2  20   
     1) Will Farris 12                  2) Matthew Farris 9               
     3) Thomas Taylor 9                 4) Brandon Harper 12              
  2 Fairview High School                                3:33.42   2  16   
     1) Tyler Kehn 12                   2) Jensen Smith 11                
     3) Jacob Eischen 12                4) Ryan Baldwin 12                
  3 Warner High School                                  3:33.81   1  12   
     1) Zack Rowell 11                  2) Anthony Davies 9               
     3) Zack Jones 11                   4) Mekko Washington 11            
  4 Hooker High School                                  3:34.88   2   8   
     1) Jaden Valles 11                 2) Dayton Metcalf 11              
     3) Jacob Johnson 11                4) Roberto Barrios 12             
  5 Frederick High School                               3:35.02   2   4   
     1) Noah Cooper 9                   2) Drew Biggs 11                  
     3) Jaylen Randle 12                4) Deyone Miller 11               
  6 Thomas-Fay-Custer High School                       3:35.27   1   2   
     1) Hayden Herrera 11               2) Gunner Gifford 10              
     3) Chezden Nease 12                4) Ace Thomsen 11                 
  7 Watonga High School                                 3:36.12   2       
     1) Brandon Parker 12               2) Jack Lafferty 10               
     3) Kyler Mathis 10                 4) Evan Bruner 10                 
  8 Stratford High School                               3:36.80   2       
     1) Shakota Miller 9                2) Cade Savage 11                 
     3) Mathew Whitebuffalo 11          4) Matt Blackburn 11              
  9 Crescent High School                                3:37.23   2       
     1) Keanu Oconnor 12                2) Nash Walker 10                 
     3) Carson Wood 10                  4) Damion Bledsoe 12              
 10 Northeast Academy High School                       3:37.99   1       
 11 Carnegie High School                                3:39.76   1       
     1) Daniel Kawakyla 12              2) Chason Hurt 10                 
     3) Grant Kiesau 10                 4) Joe McNeil 11                  
 12 Healdton High School                                3:43.88   1       
     1) Stephen Cox 12                  2) Chaz Carr 12                   
     3) Chris Choate 11                 4) Caleb Pickelsimer 12           
 13 Afton High School                                   3:45.56   1       
     1) Gabe Mustain 10                 2) Josh Turley 11                 
     3) Anthony Garrett 12              4) Kyle Corley 9                  
 14 Wynnewood   High School                             3:48.36   2       
     1) Kyle Roberson 11                2) Keegan Moore 10                
     3) Pete Carter 12                  4) J D Flowers 12                 
 15 Kiefer High School                                  3:49.05   1       
     1) Lense Ramey 11                  2) Marcus Shadowens 11            
     3) Kyle Howard 11                  4) Blake Sneed 11                 
 16 Talihina High School                                3:52.44   1       
     1) Sooner Box 9                    2) Shane Knapp 9                  
     3) Keaton Jackson 11               4) Heath Humphreys 9