ENDURO Timing - Contractor License                 5/11/2015 - 6:43 PM
 Oklahoma Secondary Schools Activities Assoc. - 5/11/2015 to 5/12/2015 
                1A-2A  State Track & Field Championship                
                  Carl Albert HS, Oklahoma City,  OK                   
 
Event 223  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class 2A
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Cordell High School                                10:06.80   20   
     1) Addison Kleiwer 11              2) Kylee Isbell 11             
     3) Hallie Sewell 9                 4) Berkley Price 9             
  2 Alva  High School                                  10:11.33   16   
     1) Camryn Wren 9                   2) Kally Gordon 12             
     3) Lora Riley 12                   4) Ladasheray Bell 9           
  3 Warner High School                                 10:35.73   12   
     1) Lessley Davis 10                2) Becky Kauffman 11           
     3) Kailey Kilpatrick 10            4) Britney Hammans 10          
  4 Hooker High School                                 10:43.56    8   
     1) Dallas Culwell 11               2) Elizebeth Rodriguez 12      
     3) Naomi Rodriguez 10              4) Aimee Mc Farland 9          
  5 Fairview High School                               10:44.83    4   
     1) Mandi Heitt 12                  2) Sydney Hutchison 11         
     3) Elizabeth Chamberlain 10        4) Beth Niles 10               
  6 Merritt High School                                10:46.81    2   
     1) Madison Rutherford 10           2) Abigayle Wilis 12           
     3) Javehn Roberts 12               4) Ashlee Carr 10              
  7 Tonkawa High School                                10:58.61        
     1) Allison White 12                2) Hannah Hembree 9            
     3) Paige Walker 10                 4) Baylee Jacobs 12            
  8 Pawnee High School                                 11:05.69        
     1) Lacey Adson 11                  2) Kasandra Stokes 10          
     3) Dorcas Hall-Zotigh 12           4) Jaiden Biddy 9              
  9 Depew High School                                  11:15.08        
     1) Jaclyn Smith 12                 2) Savannah Dry 11             
     3) April Roby 12                   4) Jasmine Ingram 11           
 10 Watonga High School                                11:25.49        
     1) Alyssa Vaughan 9                2) Autumn Jones 11             
     3) Rosa Mata 9                     4) J'Shon Richey 10            
 11 Minco High School                                  11:43.98        
     1) Lupe Martinez 11                2) Gussy Duty 10               
     3) Addy Duty 10                    4) Bailer Brewer 9             
 12 Wyandotte High School                              11:44.69        
     1) Cierra Bennett 11               2) Elizabeth Mensink 9         
     3) Annessa Masterson 10            4) Madison McBrien 9           
 13 Frederick High School                              12:31.58        
     1) Trinity Nolan 9                 2) Alyssa Huggins 12           
     3) Oliveah Juanez 11               4) Oqunia Simpson 12           
 14 Carnegie High School                               12:35.14        
     1) Jasmeen Townsell 10             2) Rosie Ramos 10              
     3) Lybbee Graham 9                 4) Rebecca Kaulity 9           
 15 Konawa High School                                 12:41.18        
     1) Hannah Gaines 9                 2) Tara Stinnett 10            
     3) Brooke Davis 9                  4) Carmen Meneses 9