ENDURO Timing - Contractor License                    5/12/2015 - 4:34 PM
  Oklahoma Secondary Schools Activities Assoc. - 5/11/2015 to 5/12/2015   
                 1A-2A  State Track & Field Championship                  
                    Carl Albert HS, Oklahoma City,  OK                    
 
Event 221  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class 2A
=======================================================================   
    School                                               Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Pawnee High School                                  4:19.64    8      
     1) Lacey Adson 11                  2) Jaiden Biddy 9                 
     3) Kamille Ellis 11                4) Jaidan Alley 11                
  2 Cashion High School                                 4:21.42    2      
     1) Karson Maple 11                 2) Presley Payashape 9            
     3) Rylee Broadbent 10              4) Lexy Maroney 9                 
  3 Wynnewood   High School                             4:22.19           
     1) Kayawna Williams 11             2) Maisie Anderson 10             
     3) Alli Grove 9                    4) Mae Rushing 11                 
  4 Thomas-Fay-Custer High School                       4:24.09           
     1) McKenzie Billy 12               2) Anna Cornell 11                
     3) Carley Frymire 12               4) Kaitlyn Marsh 10               
  5 Watonga High School                                 4:30.07           
     1) Amari Johnson 10                2) Rosa Mata 9                    
     3) Alyssa Vaughan 9                4) J'Shon Richey 10               
  6 Crossings Christian  High Scho                      4:33.10           
     1) Kayla Mires 10                  2) Katie Johnson 11               
     3) Amanda Johnson 11               4) Julia Sauer 11                 
  7 Ketchum High School                                 4:34.34           
     1) Hannah Lee 9                    2) Magen Fisher 10                
     3) jade landry 11                  4) Renee Courdier 11              
Section  2                                                                
  1 Cordell High School                                 4:09.11   20      
     1) Addison Kleiwer 11              2) Kylee Isbell 11                
     3) Caitlyn Welch 11                4) Mckenna Morley 11              
  2 Alva  High School                                   4:16.47   16      
     1) Bailey Forell 12                2) Whitney Randall 10             
     3) Camryn Wren 9                   4) Ladasheray Bell 9              
  3 Fairview High School                                4:18.20   12      
     1) Mandi Heitt 12                  2) Maggie Martens 10              
     3) Beth Niles 10                   4) Abby Smith 12                  
  4 Rush Springs High School                            4:20.35    4      
     1) Autumn Mathis 9                 2) Lexi Large 10                  
     3) Alisha Crow 12                  4) Tesa Brown 12                  
  5 Central - Sallisaw High School                      4:21.47           
     1) Kamryn McKinney 10              2) Gracie Henry 9                 
     3) Lexi Holt 9                     4) Mackenzie Harrison 9           
  6 Warner High School                                  4:23.37           
     1) Cheyenne Miller 10              2) Taylor Duerson 12              
     3) Britney Hammans 10              4) Lessley Davis 10               
  7 Frederick High School                               4:27.64           
     1) Mackenzie Thornton 11           2) Faith Roady 12                 
     3) Ashlyn Brite 11                 4) Deighton Howell 11             
  8 Hobart High School                                  4:54.22           
     1) Kali Martin 10                  2) Pam Cole 12                    
     3) Shae Pfenning 11                4) Tyanna Skinner 9               
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Cordell High School                                 4:09.11   2  20   
     1) Addison Kleiwer 11              2) Kylee Isbell 11                
     3) Caitlyn Welch 11                4) Mckenna Morley 11              
  2 Alva  High School                                   4:16.47   2  16   
     1) Bailey Forell 12                2) Whitney Randall 10             
     3) Camryn Wren 9                   4) Ladasheray Bell 9              
  3 Fairview High School                                4:18.20   2  12   
     1) Mandi Heitt 12                  2) Maggie Martens 10              
     3) Beth Niles 10                   4) Abby Smith 12                  
  4 Pawnee High School                                  4:19.64   1   8   
     1) Lacey Adson 11                  2) Jaiden Biddy 9                 
     3) Kamille Ellis 11                4) Jaidan Alley 11                
  5 Rush Springs High School                            4:20.35   2   4   
     1) Autumn Mathis 9                 2) Lexi Large 10                  
     3) Alisha Crow 12                  4) Tesa Brown 12                  
  6 Cashion High School                                 4:21.42   1   2   
     1) Karson Maple 11                 2) Presley Payashape 9            
     3) Rylee Broadbent 10              4) Lexy Maroney 9                 
  7 Central - Sallisaw High School                      4:21.47   2       
     1) Kamryn McKinney 10              2) Gracie Henry 9                 
     3) Lexi Holt 9                     4) Mackenzie Harrison 9           
  8 Wynnewood   High School                             4:22.19   1       
     1) Kayawna Williams 11             2) Maisie Anderson 10             
     3) Alli Grove 9                    4) Mae Rushing 11                 
  9 Warner High School                                  4:23.37   2       
     1) Cheyenne Miller 10              2) Taylor Duerson 12              
     3) Britney Hammans 10              4) Lessley Davis 10               
 10 Thomas-Fay-Custer High School                       4:24.09   1       
     1) McKenzie Billy 12               2) Anna Cornell 11                
     3) Carley Frymire 12               4) Kaitlyn Marsh 10               
 11 Frederick High School                               4:27.64   2       
     1) Mackenzie Thornton 11           2) Faith Roady 12                 
     3) Ashlyn Brite 11                 4) Deighton Howell 11             
 12 Watonga High School                                 4:30.07   1       
     1) Amari Johnson 10                2) Rosa Mata 9                    
     3) Alyssa Vaughan 9                4) J'Shon Richey 10               
 13 Crossings Christian  High Scho                      4:33.10   1       
     1) Kayla Mires 10                  2) Katie Johnson 11               
     3) Amanda Johnson 11               4) Julia Sauer 11                 
 14 Ketchum High School                                 4:34.34   1       
     1) Hannah Lee 9                    2) Magen Fisher 10                
     3) jade landry 11                  4) Renee Courdier 11              
 15 Hobart High School                                  4:54.22   2       
     1) Kali Martin 10                  2) Pam Cole 12                    
     3) Shae Pfenning 11                4) Tyanna Skinner 9