ENDURO Timing - Contractor License                    5/11/2015 - 6:43 PM
  Oklahoma Secondary Schools Activities Assoc. - 5/11/2015 to 5/12/2015   
                 1A-2A  State Track & Field Championship                  
                    Carl Albert HS, Oklahoma City,  OK                    
 
Event 220  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Class 2A
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Hollis  High School                                 1:31.24   2  20   
     1) Kahlil Johnson 12               2) Holden Gollihare 12            
     3) Malic Johnson 11                4) Keegan Macias 12               
  2 Colcord High School                                 1:32.90   2  16   
     1) Cash Hayes 11                   2) Will Farris 12                 
     3) Matthew Farris 9                4) Brandon Harper 12              
  3 Hobart High School                                  1:33.16   2  12   
     1) Tahvey Timmons 10               2) Chris Rangel 12                
     3) Nugent Ju'wan 10                4) T.J. McMurray 9                
  4 Wynnewood   High School                             1:33.57   2   8   
     1) Pete Carter 12                  2) Pete Knowles 12                
     3) Keyante Prince 11               4) J D Flowers 12                 
  5 Thomas-Fay-Custer High School                       1:34.86   2   4   
     1) Gunner Gifford 10               2) Hunter Herrera 12              
     3) Chezden Nease 12                4) Hayden Herrera 11              
  6 Watonga High School                                 1:34.96   2   2   
     1) Jack Lafferty 10                2) Kyler Mathis 10                
     3) Kaleb McSperitt 10              4) Austun Gorman 12               
  7 Crescent High School                                1:34.97   2       
     1) Keanu Oconnor 12                2) Nash Walker 10                 
     3) Riley Wallace 11                4) Damion Bledsoe 12              
  8 Hominy High School                                  1:35.63   1       
     1) Jalen Alexander 12              2) Hayden Carns 12                
     3) Tanner McElyea 10               4) George Fields 12               
  9 Hooker High School                                  1:35.75   1       
     1) Isahi Vargas 9                  2) Dayton Metcalf 11              
     3) Jacob Johnson 11                4) Jaden Valles 11                
 10 Healdton High School                                1:36.22   1       
     1) Stephen Cox 12                  2) Chaz Carr 12                   
     3) Caleb Pickelsimer 12            4) Trenton McGee 10               
 11 Commerce High School                                1:36.98   2       
     1) Chandler Wilson 10              2) Logan Smith 11                 
     3) Devyn Bundy 11                  4) Trenton Barr 11                
 12 Northeast Academy High School  'B'                  1:36.99   1       
 13 Central - Sallisaw High School                      1:37.00   1       
     1) Wesley Bush 11                  2) Eathan Girty 11                
     3) Otis Stewart 11                 4) Shade Nofire 12                
 14 Cashion High School                                 1:37.03   1       
     1) Case Cochran 9                  2) Trae Cochran 10                
     3) Seth Brown 9                    4) Brayden Schenk 11              
 15 Talihina High School                                1:37.03   1       
     1) Marcus Baker 12                 2) Devon Quinn 12                 
     3) Eric Smith 11                   4) Bryar Humphreys 12             
 16 Frederick High School                               1:38.30   1       
     1) Ty Neuggebar 9                  2) Christian Reyes 9              
     3) Jaylen Randle 12                4) Deyone Miller 11