ENDURO Timing - Contractor License                    5/11/2015 - 6:43 PM
  Oklahoma Secondary Schools Activities Assoc. - 5/11/2015 to 5/12/2015   
                 1A-2A  State Track & Field Championship                  
                    Carl Albert HS, Oklahoma City,  OK                    
 
Event 219  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Class 2A
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Alva  High School                                   1:48.57   2  20   
     1) Kally Gordon 12                 2) Whitney Randall 10             
     3) Jaden Hobbs 11                  4) Bailey Forell 12               
  2 Wynnewood   High School                             1:50.20   2  16   
     1) Maisie Anderson 10              2) Mae Rushing 11                 
     3) Alli Grove 9                    4) Kayawna Williams 11            
  3 Howe High School                                    1:51.17   1  12   
     1) Jentry Brown 11                 2) Macee Williams 11              
     3) Morgan Turner 9                 4) Kerstein Hall 11               
  4 Kiefer High School                                  1:51.40   2   8   
     1) Macey Webb 10                   2) gabbie miller 12               
     3) Lauren Ramey 9                  4) Stephanie Davis 11             
  5 Porter Consolidated High Schoo                      1:51.55   1   4   
     1) Lexie Conley 9                  2) Jasmine Scott 9                
     3) Cheyenne Marshall 10            4) Shandell Brown 10              
  6 Pawnee High School                                  1:51.77   2   2   
     1) Lacey Adson 11                  2) Jaidan Alley 11                
     3) Jaiden Biddy 9                  4) Kamille Ellis 11               
  7 Watonga High School                                 1:51.92   2       
     1) Tori Roser 10                   2) Zakeya Johnson 9               
     3) Amari Johnson 10                4) Latasha Crawford 12            
  8 Northeast Academy High School                       1:52.97   1       
  9 Fairview High School                                1:53.18   2       
     1) Abby Smith 12                   2) Emily Kemp 9                   
     3) Mandi Heitt 12                  4) Sadie Mason 12                 
 10 Hollis  High School                                 1:53.63   1       
     1) Crosby Shelby 10                2) Hanna Faulks 12                
     3) Turner Horton 11                4) Haley Black 10                 
 11 Hobart High School                                  1:53.74   2       
     1) Mariah Hollister 11             2) Pam Cole 12                    
     3) Tyanna Skinner 9                4) Shae Pfenning 11               
 12 Rush Springs High School                            1:53.82   1       
     1) Alisha Crow 12                  2) Autumn Mathis 9                
     3) Lexi Large 10                   4) Tesa Brown 12                  
 13 Crossings Christian  High Scho                      1:55.40   1       
     1) Katie Johnson 11                2) Amanda Johnson 11              
     3) Kayla Mires 10                  4) Julia Sauer 11                 
 14 Central - Sallisaw High School                      1:59.91   1       
     1) Kamryn McKinney 10              2) Gracie Henry 9                 
     3) Lexi Holt 9                     4) Mackenzie Harrison 9           
 -- Cashion High School                                      DQ   1       
     1) Brenna Jenkins 10               2) Lexy Maroney 9                 
     3) Karson Maple 11                 4) Presley Payashape 9