ENDURO Timing - Contractor License                 5/11/2015 - 6:43 PM
 Oklahoma Secondary Schools Activities Assoc. - 5/11/2015 to 5/12/2015 
                1A-2A  State Track & Field Championship                
                  Carl Albert HS, Oklahoma City,  OK                   
 
Event 126  Boys High Jump Class 1A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Jadrien Stubblefield      12 Kremlin-Hill           6-04.00   10   
  2 Axel Jones                10 Turpin High School    J6-04.00    8   
  3 Jordan Busch              12 Balko High School      6-00.00    6   
  4 Austin Pickering          11 Tyrone High School    J6-00.00    4   
  5 Isaiah Hart               11 Weleetka              J6-00.00    2   
  6 Tucker Mora               10 Waurika               J6-00.00    1   
  7 Parker Betchan            11 Garber High School     5-10.00        
  7 Connor Nunley             10 Covington-Doug         5-10.00        
  7 Tate Winters              11 Goodwell               5-10.00        
 10 Brayden Adams             11 Maysville              5-08.00        
 10 Dakota Farris             12 Whitesboro             5-08.00        
 10 Kyle Ellerbeck            12 Burlington             5-08.00        
 10 Alan Bentjen              11 Dewar High School      5-08.00        
 10 Dallas Hunt               12 Garber High School     5-08.00        
 15 Tristan Peters            12 Cyril High School      5-06.00        
 15 Dylan Siler               10 Timberlake             5-06.00        
 15 Cody Bower                 9 Kremlin-Hill           5-06.00        
 15 DeShaun Anderson          11 Coyle High School      5-06.00        
 15 Dayne Fuxa                 9 Garber High School     5-06.00        
 -- Tripp Creed                9 Laverne High School         NH        
 -- Jordan Smith              11 Haileyville                 NH        
 -- Garrett David             11 Bray-Doyle                  NH