ENDURO Timing - Contractor License                 5/11/2015 - 6:43 PM
 Oklahoma Secondary Schools Activities Assoc. - 5/11/2015 to 5/12/2015 
                1A-2A  State Track & Field Championship                
                  Carl Albert HS, Oklahoma City,  OK                   
 
Event 124  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Class 1A
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Oklahoma Christian Academy Hig                      8:33.21   20   
     1) Josh Howard 12                  2) Cullen Snell 11             
     3) Caleb Kingsley 11               4) John Zehr 12                
  2 Cherokee High School                                8:36.24   16   
     1) Corbin Hutchison 12             2) Kelby Franks 9              
     3) Cody Gilstrap 9                 4) Avery Bagenstos 11          
  3 Beaver High School                                  8:41.20   12   
     1) Chayce Davidson 11              2) Tomas Konkel 10             
     3) Andrew Jesko 12                 4) Abijah Osborn 11            
  4 Boise City High School                              8:41.86    8   
     1) Micah Arthaud 11                2) Cesar Soto 11               
     3) Victor Zamudio 9                4) Oscar Diaz 10               
  5 Okeene High School                                  8:42.10    4   
     1) Joel Nusz 10                    2) Masen Gambill 9             
     3) Brexton Smith 12                4) Jayce Osmus 11              
  6 Deer Creek-Lamont High School                       8:50.54    2   
     1) Harrison Muegge 11              2) Dylan Tefft 10              
     3) Britton Stacy 11                4) Barry Bachman 11            
  7 Velma-Alma   High School                            8:53.05        
     1) Ty Hobbs 11                     2) Colby Martin 11             
     3) Robert Dovers 10                4) Tanner Southerland 12       
  8 Laverne High School                                 9:00.43        
     1) Tanner Allen 12                 2) Jesus Cordova 11            
     3) Dalton Sparks 10                4) Dalton Birch 12             
  9 Maysville High School                               9:01.62        
     1) Dakota Elmore 11                2) Kaleb House 12              
     3) Dalton Elmore 12                4) Brayden Adams 11            
 10 Woodland High School                                9:02.01        
     1) Braden Clapp 9                  2) Lee Bowman 9                
     3) Brian Cox 9                     4) Gage McKinney 11            
 11 Ringwood  High School                               9:03.20        
     1) Isai Rodriguez 10               2) Jacob Schmidt 12            
     3) Trenton Nakvinda 9              4) Kyle Mason 12               
 12 Oaks High School                                    9:08.14        
     1) Ezra Morrison 10                2) Shay Beaver 11              
     3) Terris Fields 10                4) Kalin Parsons 10            
 13 Whitesboro High School  'C'                         9:25.22        
     1) George Simon 9                  2) Dakota Farris 12            
     3) Logan Odom 10                   4) Niko Hoeck 11               
 14 Waukomis High School                                9:28.48        
     1) Alix Myers 12                   2) Aarron Harrington 11        
     3) Dalton Clark 10                 4) Phillip Busbee 10           
 15 Waurika   High School                               9:28.48        
     1) Mason Boyd 11                   2) Logan Bernard 10            
     3) Seth Cathey 9                   4) Tucker Mora 10              
 16 Tyrone High School                                  9:30.04        
     1) Austin Pickering 11             2) Erik Lomas 11               
     3) John Cates 11                   4) Ryon Reese 11