ENDURO Timing - Contractor License                    5/12/2015 - 4:28 PM
  Oklahoma Secondary Schools Activities Assoc. - 5/11/2015 to 5/12/2015   
                 1A-2A  State Track & Field Championship                  
                    Carl Albert HS, Oklahoma City,  OK                    
 
Event 121  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class 1A
=======================================================================   
    School                                               Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Boise City High School                              4:20.85   16      
     1) Jaden Brown 11                  2) Amy Rosas 12                   
     3) Autumn Mizer 11                 4) Addison Munsch 11              
  2 Fox High School                                     4:26.64           
     1) Haley Hill 9                    2) Madison Tivis 10               
     3) Cassie Barber 11                4) Ashleah Teafatiller 12         
  3 Laverne High School                                 4:28.76           
     1) Haleigh Bockelman 10            2) Jackie Lara 11                 
     3) Tia Creed 9                     4) Kandi Shuman 12                
  4 Coyle High School                                   4:30.84           
     1) Adonica Sumlin 11               2) Akilya Sumlin 10               
     3) Moshe Boyles 11                 4) Perrier Flannagin 9            
  5 Stringtown High School                              4:35.70           
     1) Ah'mon Rung 12                  2) Makenzie Brutchin 10           
     3) Ha'ley Rung 10                  4) Rylee Dunlap 10                
  6 Grandfield High School                              4:36.31           
     1) Aleis Bocanegra 10              2) Mirella Zamarron 12            
     3) Sissy Davis 10                  4) Orillea Montez 10              
  7 Cherokee High School                                4:38.59           
     1) Kaitlin Ducotey 12              2) Kenzie Golden 9                
     3) Haven Davis 10                  4) Ashlee Wright 12               
  8 Waurika   High School                               4:41.92           
     1) Alyssa Masoner 10               2) Tylr Gunter 10                 
     3) Jada Ross 9                     4) Karlee Belle Gholson 10        
Section  2                                                                
  1 Texhoma High School                                 4:14.07   20      
     1) Kaitlyn Campbell 11             2) Braelyn Beattie 11             
     3) Lakin Winters 12                4) Randi Yates 11                 
  2 Garber High School                                  4:21.64   12      
     1) Halie Schovanec 10              2) Andi Pierce 11                 
     3) Darryan Wedel 10                4) Lillie Garis 10                
  3 Keyes High School                                   4:22.76    8      
     1) Darci Williams 10               2) Yvette Sanchez 10              
     3) Tina Dyck 9                     4) Cydne Hitchings 12             
  4 Timberlake High School                              4:24.33    4      
     1) Kamber LeForce 10               2) Tiffany Schlup 11              
     3) Raven Bishard 12                4) Kylie Wilson 11                
  5 Weleetka High School                                4:25.65    2      
     1) Billy jo Gordon 12              2) Jaycee Weeks 12                
     3) Aubrey Frye 12                  4) Abrianna Drake 10              
  6 Okeene High School                                  4:28.21           
     1) Claire Haffner 11               2) Olivia Westfahl 11             
     3) Morgan Westfahl 10              4) Ashlyn Long 11                 
  7 Ripley   High School                                4:32.08           
     1) Brandalyn Smith 9               2) Brittney Smith 9               
     3) Sheridan Richards 12            4) Brooklyn Ramsey 10             
  8 Snyder High School                                  4:33.68           
     1) Raegan Garrison 10              2) Shelby Stephens 11             
     3) Cierra Ney 11                   4) Ari Espinosa 9                 
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Texhoma High School                                 4:14.07   2  20   
     1) Kaitlyn Campbell 11             2) Braelyn Beattie 11             
     3) Lakin Winters 12                4) Randi Yates 11                 
  2 Boise City High School                              4:20.85   1  16   
     1) Jaden Brown 11                  2) Amy Rosas 12                   
     3) Autumn Mizer 11                 4) Addison Munsch 11              
  3 Garber High School                                  4:21.64   2  12   
     1) Halie Schovanec 10              2) Andi Pierce 11                 
     3) Darryan Wedel 10                4) Lillie Garis 10                
  4 Keyes High School                                   4:22.76   2   8   
     1) Darci Williams 10               2) Yvette Sanchez 10              
     3) Tina Dyck 9                     4) Cydne Hitchings 12             
  5 Timberlake High School                              4:24.33   2   4   
     1) Kamber LeForce 10               2) Tiffany Schlup 11              
     3) Raven Bishard 12                4) Kylie Wilson 11                
  6 Weleetka High School                                4:25.65   2   2   
     1) Billy jo Gordon 12              2) Jaycee Weeks 12                
     3) Aubrey Frye 12                  4) Abrianna Drake 10              
  7 Fox High School                                     4:26.64   1       
     1) Haley Hill 9                    2) Madison Tivis 10               
     3) Cassie Barber 11                4) Ashleah Teafatiller 12         
  8 Okeene High School                                  4:28.21   2       
     1) Claire Haffner 11               2) Olivia Westfahl 11             
     3) Morgan Westfahl 10              4) Ashlyn Long 11                 
  9 Laverne High School                                 4:28.76   1       
     1) Haleigh Bockelman 10            2) Jackie Lara 11                 
     3) Tia Creed 9                     4) Kandi Shuman 12                
 10 Coyle High School                                   4:30.84   1       
     1) Adonica Sumlin 11               2) Akilya Sumlin 10               
     3) Moshe Boyles 11                 4) Perrier Flannagin 9            
 11 Ripley   High School                                4:32.08   2       
     1) Brandalyn Smith 9               2) Brittney Smith 9               
     3) Sheridan Richards 12            4) Brooklyn Ramsey 10             
 12 Snyder High School                                  4:33.68   2       
     1) Raegan Garrison 10              2) Shelby Stephens 11             
     3) Cierra Ney 11                   4) Ari Espinosa 9                 
 13 Stringtown High School                              4:35.70   1       
     1) Ah'mon Rung 12                  2) Makenzie Brutchin 10           
     3) Ha'ley Rung 10                  4) Rylee Dunlap 10                
 14 Grandfield High School                              4:36.31   1       
     1) Aleis Bocanegra 10              2) Mirella Zamarron 12            
     3) Sissy Davis 10                  4) Orillea Montez 10              
 15 Cherokee High School                                4:38.59   1       
     1) Kaitlin Ducotey 12              2) Kenzie Golden 9                
     3) Haven Davis 10                  4) Ashlee Wright 12               
 16 Waurika   High School                               4:41.92   1       
     1) Alyssa Masoner 10               2) Tylr Gunter 10                 
     3) Jada Ross 9                     4) Karlee Belle Gholson 10