ENDURO Timing - Contractor License                    5/11/2015 - 6:43 PM
  Oklahoma Secondary Schools Activities Assoc. - 5/11/2015 to 5/12/2015   
                 1A-2A  State Track & Field Championship                  
                    Carl Albert HS, Oklahoma City,  OK                    
 
Event 120  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Class 1A
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Turpin High School                                  1:32.92   2  20   
     1) Cody Sander 11                  2) Axel Jones 10                  
     3) Trevor Mote 10                  4) Matthew Young 11               
  2 Velma-Alma   High School                            1:33.09   2  16   
     1) Jake Combest 11                 2) Ryan Enloe 12                  
     3) Caleb Crowson 10                4) Sarian Smith 11                
  3 Cherokee High School                                1:33.44   2  12   
     1) Marlon Pichardo 11              2) Avery Bagenstos 11             
     3) Trevor Lucas 11                 4) Tanner Bowman 12               
  4 Texhoma High School                                 1:33.99   2   8   
     1) Justice Thelander 12            2) John Freeman 10                
     3) Sley Brand 11                   4) Nate Knitig 12                 
  5 Fox High School                                     1:34.61   2   4   
     1) CJ James 11                     2) Seth Argo 11                   
     3) Kamriq Buycks 12                4) Frank Davidson 11              
  6 Oklahoma Christian Academy Hig                      1:35.07   2   2   
     1) Jalen Anderson 11               2) Dre Hill 9                     
     3) JJ Park 12                      4) Caleb Powell 10                
  7 Okeene High School                                  1:35.14   2       
     1) Chance Bedwell 12               2) Mitchell Howe 12               
     3) Beau Jinkens 11                 4) Troy Turner 12                 
  8 Weleetka High School                                1:35.46   1       
     1) David Dye 10                    2) Dalton Posey 11                
     3) Jon Dye 10                      4) Austin Robertson 10            
  9 Ringwood  High School                               1:35.47   1       
     1) Jordan Newcomb 12               2) Kyle Mason 12                  
     3) Cole Swart 11                   4) Eudaldo Gomez 12               
 10 Maysville High School                               1:36.54   1       
     1) Trey Willoughby 12              2) Hunter Cornelius 10            
     3) Tanner Stephenson 12            4) Cale Bailey 12                 
 11 Dewar High School                                   1:36.60   1       
     1) Cole Britt 11                   2) Alan Bentjen 11                
     3) Brandon Tiger 11                4) Taylor Bentjen 11              
 12 Pond Creek-Hunter High School                       1:36.66   2       
     1) Karington Johnson 11            2) Blake Rayner 10                
     3) Travian Semrad 11               4) Devan McKee 11                 
 13 Beaver High School                                  1:37.01   1       
     1) Cesar Gonzalez 12               2) Chayce Davidson 11             
     3) Skyler Mills 11                 4) Jacob Hobgood 12               
 14 Burns Flat - Dill City High Sc                      1:37.09   1       
     1) Tommy Ratliff 12                2) Tyler Taylor 12                
     3) Jarron Mason 9                  4) Cameron Carter 10              
 15 Davenport High School                               1:37.15   1       
     1) Robbie Wilson 12                2) KC Funk 12                     
     3) Dominique West 11               4) Tanner Lyon 11                 
 16 Balko High School                                   1:37.92   1       
     1) Triston Villines 11             2) Chandler Dearmin 9             
     3) Kylian Redemer 10               4) Jordan Busch 12